Players by total bankroll

(Current Era)

RankNameGold
1Zalyr The Liege Lord of Flandellyn102194215
2Leo the Lion King45852354
3Kage the Clan Jumper36603975
4Jorus .34950775
5Jameson Longtime Leader of the Last Outpost26313244
6Jda .22024257
7Buddha the human Patriarch15361946
8Payback .8358245
9Godsgift the Explorer8331376
10Hammer the Invader6740435
11Viktor the Joiner6371559
12Dimsdale the Player Killer5501507
13Thurman the Chief Headmaster4521454
14Wahooka the gnomish Sorcerer4169699
15Jdr the Harmless Adventurer4003026
16Hithere the Producer3718876
17Drexel the dwarven Patriarch3629724
18Orym the Trophy Seeker3507906
19Rylaz the Theurgic Undertaker3503637
20Diva .2983406
21Jds .2600827
22Jellybean .2351525
23Sinjin not Sinjen but im cool too2324396
24Chaos the Re-Incarnated2197290
25Rhea the Bard of Lake Town2166553
PLAY NOW